In Store Readers, Energy Workers and Events

Wednesday, Feb 1st— Contain Your Spells Class with Papa Newt 7:00—9:00 $40 Includes all supplies


Wednesday, Feb 1st—PaPa Newt—Bone Readings 3:00—7:00


Thursday, Feb 2nd—Paula Cellar—Clairvoyant Readings 3:00—7:00

Angel & Spirit Guide readings available per request.


Thursdays, Feb 2nd, 9th, 16th, 23rd & 30th

Beginner’s Belly Dance Class with Magdalena 6:30—7:30

Intermediate Class 7:30—8:30 $15 per class.


Friday, Feb 3rd—Maria—Readings 3:00—7:00


Friday, Feb 3rd— Rediscovering Your Courage Class with Diane Silva 7:00—9:00 $15 Part 2 of 3. Pre-registration required.


Saturday,Feb 4th—Frederick—Readings Noon—5:00


Sunday, Feb 5th—Melody—Readings Noon—5:00


Sundays, Feb 5th & 19th—Spiral Scouts 2:00—4:00


Wednesday, Feb 8th—Hannah Kroger Technique Reiki with Saundra Swan 3:00—7:00$1 per minute (10 minute minimum)


Thursday, Feb 9th—Brenda Peters—Readings 3:00—7:00


Friday, Feb 10th—Frederick—Readings 3:00—7:00


Friday, Feb 10th—Psychic Development Class with

Paula Cellar7:00—9:00$20 Pre-registration strongly encouraged,


Saturday, Feb 11th—Short talk on Freemasonry and the Order of the Eastern Star by Charlie 11:00—Noon ALL WELCOME FREE TO ATTEND

LIGHT REFRESHMENTS WILL BE SERVED


Saturday, Feb 11th—Aura Photography with Mystic Colors Noon—5:00 $25


Saturday, Feb 11th—Dreanna—Readings Noon—5:00


Sunday, Feb 12th—Mary Davis—Readings Noon—5:00


Monday, Feb 13th—Rev Kev—Readings 3:00—7:00


Monday, Feb 13th—Meditation with Roar of Rapture (OTO) 7:00—9:00

PUBLIC WELCOME FREE TO ATTEND


Wednesday, Feb 15th—PaPa Newt—Bone Readings 3:00—7:00


Thursday, Feb 16th—Alex Fernandez—Readings 3:00—7:00


Friday, Feb 17th—Dreanna—Readings 3:00—7:00


Friday, Feb 17th— Rediscovering Your Courage Class with Diane Silva 7:00—9:00 $15 Part 3 of 3. Pre-registration required.


Saturday, Feb 18th—Tracy—Readings Noon—5:00


Sunday, Feb 19th—Dreanna—Readings Noon—5:00


Tuesday, Feb 21st—Intuitive Numerology Readings with Dana Camp.3:00—7:00


Tuesday, Feb 21st— Alchemy of Meditation Class with Cornell Garrett—7:00—9:00 $10


Wednesday, Feb 22nd—Paula Cellar—Clairvoyant

Readings 3:00—7:00

Angel & Spirit Guide readings available per request.


Thursday, Feb 23rd—Kristi Pederson—Readings 3:00—7:00


Friday, Feb 24th—Amythyst Raine—Readings 3:00—7:00


Saturday, Feb 25th—Trishna—Readings Noon—5:00 $25


Sunday, Feb 26th—Ann Marie—Readings Noon—5:00


Sunday, Feb 26th—Introduction to the Religious Arm of the OTO (EGC) class.

4:30—6:30 PUBLIC WELCOME FREE TO ATTEND


Sunday, Feb 26th—Aura Photography with Mystic Colors Noon—5:00 $25


Monday, Feb 27th—Rev Kev—Readings 3:00—7:00